Resultados CKDA KART GT - 2022

CKDA KART GT - 2022 - ETAPA 6 - 16/07/2022

BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS

    • 1º: 1º / 4º (65,0 pts) - LEANDRO BRUM [] (VR) - kart nº 45 - 0:52.493 / kart 2: nº 72
    • 2º: 2º / 3º (63,0 pts) - ANDERSON VIEIRA [] - kart nº 10 - 0:52.512 / kart 2: nº 64
    • 3º: 3º / 5º (56,0 pts) - CAZU [] - kart nº 37 - 0:52.516 / kart 2: nº 32 (ADV)
    • 4º: 13º / 1º (50,0 pts) - EDER [] - kart nº 48 - 0:55.732 / kart 2: nº 7
    • 5º: 10º / 2º (50,0 pts) - SAITO [] - kart nº 1 - 0:52.956 / kart 2: nº 47 (ADV)
    • 6º: 4º / 7º (50,0 pts) - VANIN [] - kart nº 8 - 0:53.596 / kart 2: nº 4
    • 7º: 5º / 10º (43,0 pts) - SÉRGIO LOBO [] - kart nº 36 - 0:53.435 / kart 2: nº 39
    • 8º: 7º / 9º (40,0 pts) - DIEGO PALMA [] - kart nº 6 - 0:53.943 / kart 2: nº 59
    • 9º: 8º / 8º (40,0 pts) - FABINHO [] - kart nº 49 - 0:53.521 / kart 2: nº 46
    • 10º: 9º / 6º (37,0 pts) - LUCAS MORAIS [] (ADV) - kart nº 73 - 0:53.399 / kart 2: nº 77 (P3 + 10S)
    • 11º: 6º / 13º (35,0 pts) - RICIERI GARBELINI [] (ADV) - kart nº 69 - 0:53.880 / kart 2: nº 71 (P1 + 3S)
    • 12º: 12º / 11º (31,0 pts) - MANOEL MORAIS [] - kart nº 43 - 0:54.781 / kart 2: nº 2
    • 13º: 11º / 14º (29,0 pts) - ELISEU ROBSON DA SILVA [] - kart nº 18 - 0:54.662 / kart 2: nº 63
    • 14º: 14º / 12º (25,0 pts) - JORGE DINIZ PEREIRA FENIANOS [] (ADV) - kart nº 65 - 0:55.170 / kart 2: nº 17 (P1 + 3S)

BATERIA 2 - MASTER

    • 1º: 1º / 2º (71,0 pts) - GABRIEL MEISTER [] (PP3) - kart nº 76 - 0:51.675 / kart 2: nº 6
    • 2º: 3º / 3º (64,0 pts) - CAZU [] (PP) - kart nº 68 - 0:51.810 / kart 2: nº 36 (ADV)
    • 3º: 2º / 5º (59,0 pts) - MAGNUS [] - kart nº 75 - 0:51.593 / kart 2: nº 14
    • 4º: 15º / 1º (48,0 pts) - EDUARDO ALMEIDA [] - kart nº 31 - 0:51.718 / kart 2: nº 45
    • 5º: 8º / 6º (47,0 pts) - LEANDRO DEVES [] (PP2) - kart nº 34 - 0:52.202 / kart 2: nº 1
    • 6º: 16º / 4º (39,0 pts) - OZIAS JUNIOR [] - kart nº 70 - 0:52.351 / kart 2: nº 12
    • 7º: 4º / 17º (38,0 pts) - LUCAS [] - kart nº 80 - 0:51.966 / kart 2: nº 43
    • 8º: 11º / 7º (38,0 pts) - MÁRIO ULANDOWSKI [] - kart nº 66 - 0:52.489 / kart 2: nº 37
    • 9º: 6º / 16º (35,0 pts) - EDILSON [] - kart nº 79 - 0:51.860 / kart 2: nº 78
    • 10º: 10º / 9º (35,0 pts) - LUIZ RICARDO [] - kart nº 5 - 0:52.147 / kart 2: nº 10
    • 11º: 9º / 12º (33,0 pts) - ANTONIO RICIARDI [] - kart nº 33 - 0:52.197 / kart 2: nº 49
    • 12º: 5º / 14º (31,0 pts) - LUIZINHO BRAMBILA [] (ADV) - kart nº 15 - 0:51.685 / kart 2: nº 65 (ADV + P1 + 3S | P3 + 10S)
    • 13º: 7º / 15º (31,0 pts) - RODRIGO MORAIS [] (ADV) - kart nº 40 - 0:51.826 / kart 2: nº 41 (P1 + 3S)
    • 14º: 13º / 10º (31,0 pts) - LUIZ EDUARDO [] - kart nº 11 - 0:52.674 / kart 2: nº 18 (ADV)
    • 15º: 12º / 8º (30,0 pts) - JEFF LIMA [] (ADV) - kart nº 19 - 0:52.220 / kart 2: nº 8 (P3 + 10S)
    • 16º: 14º / 11º (29,0 pts) - TATÁ [] - kart nº 42 - 0:53.290 / kart 2: nº 20
    • 17º: 17º (11,0 pts) - JULIANO CAMARGO [] (VR) - kart nº 74 - 1:04.862 / kart 2: nº 73
    • 18º: 0º / 13º (9,0 pts) - LINO MARIANO [] (ADV) - kart nº 44 / kart 2: nº 62 (P3 + 10S)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

    • - MAGNUS [] - kart nº 75 - 0:51.593
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - GABRIEL MEISTER [] - kart nº 76 - 0:51.675
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - LUIZINHO BRAMBILA [] - kart nº 15 - 0:51.685
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - EDUARDO ALMEIDA [] - kart nº 31 - 0:51.718
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - CAZU [] - kart nº 68 - 0:51.810
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - RODRIGO MORAIS [] - kart nº 40 - 0:51.826
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - EDILSON [] - kart nº 79 - 0:51.860
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - LUCAS [] - kart nº 80 - 0:51.966
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • - LUIZ RICARDO [] - kart nº 5 - 0:52.147
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 10º - ANTONIO RICIARDI [] - kart nº 33 - 0:52.197
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 11º - LEANDRO DEVES [] - kart nº 34 - 0:52.202
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 12º - JEFF LIMA [] - kart nº 19 - 0:52.220
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 13º - OZIAS JUNIOR [] - kart nº 70 - 0:52.351
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 14º - MÁRIO ULANDOWSKI [] - kart nº 66 - 0:52.489
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 15º - LEANDRO BRUM [] - kart nº 45 - 0:52.493
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 16º - ANDERSON VIEIRA [] - kart nº 10 - 0:52.512
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 17º - LUIZ EDUARDO [] - kart nº 11 - 0:52.674
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 18º - SAITO [] - kart nº 1 - 0:52.956
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 19º - TATÁ [] - kart nº 42 - 0:53.290
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • 20º - LUCAS MORAIS [] - kart nº 73 - 0:53.399
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 21º - SÉRGIO LOBO [] - kart nº 36 - 0:53.435
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 22º - FABINHO [] - kart nº 49 - 0:53.521
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 23º - VANIN [] - kart nº 8 - 0:53.596
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 24º - RICIERI GARBELINI [] - kart nº 69 - 0:53.880
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 25º - DIEGO PALMA [] - kart nº 6 - 0:53.943
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 26º - ELISEU ROBSON DA SILVA [] - kart nº 18 - 0:54.662
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 27º - MANOEL MORAIS [] - kart nº 43 - 0:54.781
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 28º - JORGE DINIZ PEREIRA FENIANOS [] - kart nº 65 - 0:55.170
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 29º - EDER [] - kart nº 48 - 0:55.732
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • 30º - JULIANO CAMARGO [] - kart nº 74 - 1:04.862
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART

    • Kart nº 1 - 1º - SAITO - 0:52.956
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 5 - 1º - LUIZ RICARDO - 0:52.147
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 6 - 1º - DIEGO PALMA - 0:53.943
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 8 - 1º - VANIN - 0:53.596
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 10 - 1º - ANDERSON VIEIRA - 0:52.512
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 11 - 1º - LUIZ EDUARDO - 0:52.674
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 15 - 1º - LUIZINHO BRAMBILA - 0:51.685
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 18 - 1º - ELISEU ROBSON DA SILVA - 0:54.662
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 19 - 1º - JEFF LIMA - 0:52.220
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 31 - 1º - EDUARDO ALMEIDA - 0:51.718
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 33 - 1º - ANTONIO RICIARDI - 0:52.197
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 34 - 1º - LEANDRO DEVES - 0:52.202
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 36 - 1º - SÉRGIO LOBO - 0:53.435
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 37 - 1º - CAZU - 0:52.516
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 40 - 1º - RODRIGO MORAIS - 0:51.826
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 42 - 1º - TATÁ - 0:53.290
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 43 - 1º - MANOEL MORAIS - 0:54.781
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 45 - 1º - LEANDRO BRUM - 0:52.493
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 48 - 1º - EDER - 0:55.732
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 49 - 1º - FABINHO - 0:53.521
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 65 - 1º - JORGE DINIZ PEREIRA FENIANOS - 0:55.170
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 66 - 1º - MÁRIO ULANDOWSKI - 0:52.489
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 68 - 1º - CAZU - 0:51.810
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 69 - 1º - RICIERI GARBELINI - 0:53.880
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 70 - 1º - OZIAS JUNIOR - 0:52.351
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 73 - 1º - LUCAS MORAIS - 0:53.399
      (BATERIA 1 - GRADUADOS)
    • Kart nº 74 - 1º - JULIANO CAMARGO - 1:04.862
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 75 - 1º - MAGNUS - 0:51.593
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 76 - 1º - GABRIEL MEISTER - 0:51.675
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 79 - 1º - EDILSON - 0:51.860
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)
    • Kart nº 80 - 1º - LUCAS - 0:51.966
      (BATERIA 2 - MASTER)